Register now

thanks for subscribing. we'll be in touch soon.

Oops! Something went wrong while submitting the form

Photos & Videos

VIEW PHOTOS

Follow us

@MetroLeague

vancouver basketball pro-am

Learn more

gear up

shop now

PG3

schedules & scores
week 01

Monday, October 28, 2019

Agaveros

53

final

COURT 1

63

the party

Stallions

106

final

COURT 1

96

Jatt

huskies

--

BYE

COURT 1

--

--

week 02

Monday, November 4th, 2019

JATT

81

final

COURT 1

77

THE PARTY

stallions

84

final

COURT 1

55

huskies

Agaveros

--

BYE

COURT 1

--

--

week 03

Monday, November 18th, 2019

Agaveros

76

final

COURT 1

59

Huskies

Stallions

76

final

COURT 1

55

The party

TEAM NAME

--

final

COURT 1

--

TEAM NAME

week 04

Monday, November 25th, 2019

stallions

72

final

COURT 1

47

agaveros

jatt

78

final

COURT 1

63

huskies

TEAM NAME

--

final

COURT 1

--

TEAM NAME

week 05

Monday, December 2nd, 2019

stallions

106

final

COURT 1

75

jatt

agaveros

51

final

COURT 1

54

the party

TEAM NAME

--

final

COURT 1

--

TEAM NAME

week 06

Monday, December 9th, 2019

jatt

80

final

COURT 1

89

the party

stallions

78

final

COURT 1

68

huskies

TEAM NAME

--

final

COURT 1

--

TEAM NAME

week 07

Monday, December 16th, 2019

The party

--

8:00pm

COURT 1

--

huskies

Stallions

--

9:00pm

COURT 1

--

agaveros

TEAM NAME

--

final

COURT 1

--

TEAM NAME

quarter finals

Monday, January 13th, 2020

TEAM NAME

--

8:00pm

COURT 1

--

TEAM NAME

TEAM NAME

--

9:00pm

COURT 1

--

TEAM NAME

TEAM NAME

--

playoffs

COURT 1

--

TEAM NAME

semi finals

Monday, January 27th, 2020

TEAM NAME

--

8:00pm

COURT 1

--

TEAM NAME

TEAM NAME

--

9:00pm

COURT 1

--

TEAM NAME

TEAM NAME

--

final

COURT 1

--

TEAM NAME

finals

Day, Month 00, 2019

TEAM NAME

--

8:00pm

COURT 1

--

TEAM NAME

TEAM NAME

--

9:00pm

COURT 1

--

TEAM NAME

TEAM NAME

--

COURT 1

--

TEAM NAME

week 01

Monday, October 28, 2019

Shamgodz

56

Div II

final

COURT 5

86

mandem

--

--

POOL B

--

COURT 6

--

--

--

POOL B

--

COURT 5

--

--

mandem

71

Div II

final

COURT 6

79

rice farmers

The buddy guys

72

Div II

final

COURT 5

80

ttp

all canadians

60

Div II

final

COURT 6

96

south slope bulldogs

--

--

POOL A

--

COURT 1

--

--

OT Bandits

58

POOL A

10:00pm

COURT 5

70

ALL TROUBLE

--

--

POOL B

--

COURT 6

--

--

week 02

Monday, November 4th, 2019

Nothin' but netflix

51

Div II

final

COURT 1

67

South slope bulldogs

banana boat crew

39

Div II

final

COURT 5

66

kawhi so Srs

the buddy guys

75

Div II

final

COURT 1

62

all canadians

ttp

78

Div II

final

COURT 5

84

mandem

crazy pig

65

Div II

final

COURT 6

63

all trouble

Money $hot

67

Div II

final

COURT 5

68

rice farmers

OT BAndits

34

Div II

final

COURT 5

44

shamgodz

team name

--

Div II

00:00

COURT 5

--

team name

team name

--

Div II

00:00

COURT 6

--

team name

week 03

Monday, November 18th, 2019

all trouble

86

Div II

final

COURT 1

105

the buddy guys

kawhi so srs

67

Div II

final

COURT 5

57

shamgodz

ttp

55

Div II

final

COURT 5

63

south slope bulldogs

rice farmers

68

Div II

final

COURT 6

78

nothin' but netflix

banana boat crew

54

Div II

final

COURT 5

71

money $hot

all canadians

84

Div II

final

COURT 1

91

mandem

ot bandits

46

Div II

final

COURT 5

60

crazy pig

team name

--

POOL A

00:00

COURT 5

--

team name

team name

--

POOL B

00:00

COURT 6

--

team name

week 04

Monday, November 25th, 2019

all trouble

74

Div II

final

COURT 1

72

south slope bulldogs

rice farmers

71

Div II

final

COURT 5

70

crazy pig

the buddy guys

72

Div II

final

COURT 6

59

nothin' but netflix

banana boat crew

32

Div II

final

COURT 5

61

shamgodz

ttp

79

Div II

final

COURT 6

61

kawhi so srs

all canadians

89

Div II

final

COURT 5

79

money $hot

ot bandits

55

Div II

final

COURT 6

72

mandem

team name

--

POOL A

00:00

COURT 5

--

team name

team name

--

POOL B

00:00

COURT 6

--

team name

week 05

Monday, December 2nd, 2019

the buddy guys

72

Div II

final

COURT 1

69

shamgodz

all trouble

92

Div II

final

COURT 5

90

mandem

banana boat crew

38

Div II

final

COURT 5

72

ttp

kawhi so srs

69

Div II

final

COURT 6

68

nothin' but netflix

south slope bulldogs

66

Div II

final

COURT 5

60

crazy pig

rice farmers

79

Div II

final

COURT 1

81

all canadians

ot bandits

50

Div II

final

COURT 5

72

money $hot

team name

--

POOL A

00:00

COURT 5

--

team name

team name

--

POOL B

00:00

COURT 6

--

team name

week 06

Monday, December 9, 2019

ttp

68

Div II

final

COURT 1

56

shamgodz

rice farmers

63

Div II

final

COURT 5

67

south slope bulldogs

all canadians

79

Div II

final

COURT 5

69

crazy pig

nothin' but netflix

72

Div II

final

COURT 6

76

mandem

the buddy guys

57

Div II

final

COURT 5

82

kawhi so srs

all trouble

93

Div II

final

COURT 1

73

money $hot

ot bandits

33

Div II

final

COURT 5

34

banana boat crew

team name

--

Div II

00:00

COURT 5

--

team name

team name

--

Div II

00:00

COURT 6

--

team name

week 07

Monday, December 16th, 2019

crazy pig

--

Div II

7:00pm

COURT 1

--

nothin but netflix

banana boat crew

--

Div II

7:00pm

COURT 5

--

south slope bulldogs

rice farmers

--

Div II

8:00pm

COURT 5

--

all trouble

ttp

--

Div II

8:00pm

COURT 6

--

all canadians

Kawhi so srs

--

Div II

9:00pm

COURT 5

--

mandem

shamgodz

--

Div II

10:00pm

COURT 1

--

all canadians

ot bandits

--

Div II

10:00pm

COURT 5

--

money $hot

team name

--

POOL A

00:00

COURT 5

--

team name

team name

--

POOL B

00:00

COURT 6

--

team name

quarter finals

Monday, January 13th, 2020

team name

--

Div II

00:00

COURT 1

--

team name

team name

--

Div II

00:00

COURT 5

--

team name

team name

--

POOL B

00:00

COURT 6

--

team name

team name

--

POOL A

00:00

COURT 5

--

team name

team name

--

POOL B

00:00

COURT 6

--

team name

team name

--

POOL A

00:00

COURT 5

--

team name

team name

--

POOL B

00:00

COURT 6

--

team name

team name

--

POOL A

00:00

COURT 5

--

team name

team name

--

POOL B

00:00

COURT 6

--

team name

semi finals

Monday, January 20th, 2020

team name

--

Div II

00:00

COURT 1

--

team name

team name

--

POODiv IIL B

00:00

COURT 5

--

team name

team name

--

POOL B

00:00

COURT 6

--

team name

team name

--

POOL A

00:00

COURT 5

--

team name

team name

--

POOL B

00:00

COURT 6

--

team name

team name

--

POOL A

00:00

COURT 5

--

team name

team name

--

POOL B

00:00

COURT 6

--

team name

team name

--

POOL A

00:00

COURT 5

--

team name

team name

--

POOL B

00:00

COURT 6

--

team name

finals

Monday, January 27th, 2020

team name

--

Div II

00:00

COURT 1

--

team name

team name

--

Div II

00:00

COURT 5

--

team name

team name

--

POOL B

00:00

COURT 6

--

team name

team name

--

POOL A

00:00

COURT 5

--

team name

team name

--

POOL B

00:00

COURT 6

--

team name

team name

--

POOL A

00:00

COURT 5

--

team name

team name

--

POOL B

00:00

COURT 6

--

team name

team name

--

POOL A

00:00

COURT 5

--

team name

team name

--

POOL B

00:00

COURT 6

--

team name

thanks for subscribing. we'll be in touch soon.

Oops! Something went wrong while submitting the form

view playoff bracket

Scores & Schedule

view all stories